Compétition

 MONTREAL
AVRIL 2017

20170429_144517
Frederick Dauphin Dupuis:      2e Place Combat
Guillaume Roy:                            2e Place Comba
Asmaa Chaqori:                            2e Place Combat
Alexandre Roy:                             1e Place Combat
Tristan Viens:                                3e Place Combat

 QUEBEC
DECEMBRE 2016

20161105_163439
Tristan Therrien:                2e Place Combat
Tristan Viens:                      4e Place Combat
Jessy Robitaille:                  3e Place Combat
Mavrik Petit:                       3e Place Combat
Nathan Robitaille:              1e Place Combat
Asmaa Chaqori:                   2e Place Combat
Jade Therrien:                      1e Place Combat
Sarah Therrien:                    2e Place Combat
Sarah Long:                           2e Place Combat
Josh Long:                            3e Place Combat

JONQUIERE
 MARS 2016

DSC02818
Luka Carbonneau:              4e Place Combat
Mavrik Petit:                        4e Place Combat
Jason Latulippe:                  2e Place Combat
Chelsey Kingdon:                 2e Place Combat
Jessy Robitaille:                    1e Place Combat
Isaac Gendron:                     3e Place Combat 

MONTREAL
AVRIL 2016

IMG_0741
Mavrik Petit:               4e place combat
Tristan Therrien  :     1e Place Combat
Chelsey Kingdon:      4e Place Combat
Luka Carbonneau:     3e Place Combat
Jason Latulippe:        2e place Combat
Seydina Fall:               2e Place Combat
Jad Therrien:              1e Place Combat
Pape Saliou Fall:        3e Place Combat
Amelie T. Lebel:          3e Place Combat
Isseu Fall:                    3e Place Combat

     SHERBROOKE
    MAI 2015

 sherbrooke 1 15
Ali Lekhel :                    4e place combat – 2e palce kata
Chelsey Kingdon :        2e place combat – 3e place kata
Mavrik Petit :                3e place combat – 3e place kata
Jessy Robitaille :          2e place combat – 2e place kata
Wiame Lamghari :       2e place combat – 2e place kata
Seydina Fall :                1e place combat –  3e place kata
Jason Latulippe :         1e place combat –  1e place kata
Isseu Fall :                     1e place combat –  3e place kata
Pape Saliou Fall :         —————-     – 2e place kata

    ABSENT

Yahia Amari :                  2e place combat – 3e place kata
Nassim Bedjou :             1e place combat – 3e place kata
Daphanee Belanger :     2e place combat – 4e place kata
Hugo Lemelin :               3e place combat – 3e palce kata
Carol Foucher :               2e place combat – 3e place kata

Sherbrooke 3 15
Sempai Keven Turgeon :  2e place combat – 4e palce kata
Sempai Jimmy Turgeon :  3e place combat – 3e place kata

MONTREAL
MARS 2015

Sherbrooke 2 15
 Camille Desainde Dupont :       2e place combat

ABSENT
 Kevin Delage :                             4e place combat
Joey Fontaine :                            1eplace combat

QUEBEC
    NOVEMBRE 2014

  20141101_145104
                     Camile Desainde Dupont :     2e place combat – 3e place kata
Ezekiel Gendron :                           3e place combat
Sonny Brault :                                  3e place combat
Jason Latulippe :                2e place combat – 4e place kata
Kevin Delage :                           1e place combat

SHERBROOKE
   MAI 2014

  mai 14

Linconl                                2e place combat – 1e place kata
Abel Venner :                     1e place combat
Ezekiel Gendron :             2e place combat
Donavan Paquette :          2e place combat – 6e place kata
Isaak Gendron :                4e place combat – 3e place kata
Edouard Veilleux :            2e place combat – 4e place kata
Camile D Dumont :          1e  palce combat – 3e place kata
Sebastian Padilla :            4e place combat – 4e place kata
Mateo Sarac :                     4e place combat – 3e place kata
Anthony Beauregtard :     5e place combat
Nassim Bedjou :                2e place combat – 5e place kata
Keven Turgeon :                2e place combat – 4e place kata
Jimmy Turgeon :              6e place combat – 4e place kata
William Falla :                   2e place combat – 4e place kata

Absent
Yanick Bonneville :           1e place combat – 4e place kata

 SHERBROOKE
 MAI 2013

  Competition, Sherbrooke Mai 2013 001
Shihan Jacques Lepage:    5e Dan instructeur en chef 
Zeljana Zakula:                     2e place combat – 3e place Kata
Anthony Beauregard:           2e place combat
Isabelle Lessard:                    xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Keven Turgeon:                      2place combat – 4e  place kata
Tommy Poulin:                       2e place combat – 1place kata
James Hould:                          1e place combat – 3e place kata
Absent
     Savo Munizaba:                      2e place combat

 MONTREAL
    26 JANVIER 2013

Competition, Samurail janvier 2013 004
Anthony Beauregard:     2e place combat contact
Sempai Stefan Ceklic:   1e palce combat contact

  QUEBEC
       27 OCTOBRE 2012

 Competition Quebec Octobre 2012 009
 Sempai Jennefer Lacroix:   2e Dan instructeur Omerville
Michael Wrightl Fortier :     1e place combat contact  – 3e place kata
Joey Fontaine Johson:         2e place combat contact
Jimmy Turgeon:                    2e place combat contact – 2e place kata
Savo Munizaba:                    2e place combat contact
Keven Turgeon:                    3e place kata
Shihan Jacques Lepage:    5e Dan instructeur en chef Sherbrooke